Team Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Jonathan OsorioM3030260310733202248360
Michael BradleyM3232285705133269060
Sebastian GiovincoF2826238413151675133641651
Eriq ZavaletaD211614880040153040
Jozy AltidoreF13128777126919121031
Chris MavingaD12119350020125131
Ashtone MorganD181110090121178130
Auro Jr.D-M18161424031221624030
Justin MorrowD2120179013851318330
Marky DelgadoM28211984221351724130
Jason HernandezD107534001054020
Liam FraserM1076150052104020
Jay ChapmanM221098231259116020
Mitchell TaintorD1190101111010
Tosaint RickettsF18460130201265710
Ager AketxeM11973201267420210
Ryan TelferM159813118389310
Jordan HamiltonF1410862212689221010
Nick HagglundD201514303012697010
Gregory van der WielD2725229504411212011
Aidan DanielsM1012001000000
Alan Mariano MiñoM1025000002000
Ayo AkinolaF4045010022100
Ben SpencerF2182004221100
Julian DunnD21105000001000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.