Team Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Richie LaryeaM16131168111431040540
Alejandro PozueloM222118689958242049541
Liam FraserM998100171148030
Laurent CimanD1513115801113121130
Drew MoorD12111008001184120
Jozy AltidoreF1612119710435191921520
Jonathan OsorioM19151426442112917220
Chris MavingaD1917148201421513020
Nick DeLeonM242015955438162417520
Michael BradleyM1918165222152258020
Marky DelgadoM22211834042851918320
Ashtone MorganD53228101163010
Ayo AkinolaF82253118334310
Terrence BoydF113339004256110
Jay ChapmanM175522227262010
Tsubasa EndohM-F765341112607210
Eriq ZavaletaD15119980051101010
Justin MorrowD25232079031341618111
Gregory van der WielD000000000000
Erickson GallardoF000000000000
Jon BakeroF000000000000
Aidan DanielsM000000000000
Julian DunnD000000000000
Noble OkelloM000000000000
Griffin DorseyM103000010000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.