Team Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Richie LaryeaM20161468121741253660
Chris MavingaD2624211201522217050
Jozy AltidoreF2218169111750243033940
Michael BradleyM27262372332253012040
Alejandro PozueloM30282524121276313254541
Marky DelgadoM30292554274182825540
Liam FraserM998100171148030
Laurent CimanD1714126201113122130
Nicolas BenezetF8543820144516120
Eriq ZavaletaD161110150051121021
Drew MoorD13111022001184120
Jonathan OsorioM241817565427141121220
Nick DeLeonM322318566442172819520
Justin MorrowD28262349131551819221
Ayo AkinolaF82253118334310
Ashtone MorganD93308101183010
Terrence BoydF113339004256110
Jay ChapmanM175522227262010
Tsubasa EndohM-F131087832191139510
Julian DunnD000000000000
Noble OkelloM000000000000
Griffin DorseyM103000010000
Ryan TelferF103010000000
Erickson GallardoF54244013061200
Patrick MullinsF843452010322300

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.