Standings

Last Updated: 9/22/19 at 9:28pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1x - NYCNew York City FC581.87311651057381910-1-56-4-5
2x - ATLAtlanta United FC541.74311711353371611-2-36-9-0
3x - PHIPhiladelphia Union521.6831159755451010-2-45-7-3
4x - NYNew York Red Bulls471.473214135534859-5-25-8-3
5x - TORToronto FC461.4432121010545048-4-44-6-6
6x - DCD.C. United451.453112109403826-4-56-6-4
7NENew England Revolution411.32311010114552-77-5-43-5-7
8CHIChicago Fire381.193291211484358-2-61-10-5
9MTLMontreal Impact371.1632111744359-167-6-24-11-2
10OCSOrlando City SC361.133291494146-56-7-33-7-6
11CLBColumbus Crew SC351.093291583746-95-6-54-9-3
12e - CINFC Cincinnati220.693262243074-443-11-23-11-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1y - LFCLos Angeles Football Club652.131194878344411-1-38-3-5
2SEASeattle Sounders FC501.613114985047310-2-44-7-4
3MINMinnesota United FC491.583114107494099-1-55-9-2
4LALA Galaxy481.5531151335150111-4-14-9-2
5RSLReal Salt Lake471.5231141254238411-3-13-9-4
6DALFC Dallas451.413212119484359-1-63-10-3
7SJSan Jose Earthquakes441.4231131355049110-3-23-10-3
8PORPortland Timbers441.423113135454417-5-36-8-2
9COLColorado Rapids391.2232111565460-68-6-23-9-4
10HOUHouston Dynamo371.1931111644352-99-3-42-13-0
11KCSporting Kansas City371.1931101474657-117-6-33-8-4
12e - VANVancouver Whitecaps FC310.9732715103355-225-6-52-9-5