Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ashtone MorganD30272528051022922270
Terry DunfieldM303024933024114919770
Ryan JohnsonF3131276975672346442160
Richard EckersleyD3332280202903731150
Torsten FringsM202016692230102017150
Julian de GuzmanM16111028032332211140
Doneil HenryD1811113911103188130
Reggie LambeM272218452322132429430
Aaron MaundD1599470051137020
Danny KoevermansF1612118692392423121620
Darren O'DeaD998100251112020
Eric HassliF775723221925101120
Adrian CannD108735002166010
Eric AvilaM24161366132761417010
Jeremy HallM2319170810721413010
Logan EmoryD231916210092279012
Luis SilvaF-M302220615550191432510
Ty HardenD55379002141010
Andrew WiedemanF1577842016436100
Dicoy WilliamsD2186000030000
Freddy HallGK77630000002000
Joao PlataF10763800202512300
Junior BurgosM2011002100000
Keith MakubuyaF1010000001100
Matt StinsonM4189012020000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.